tornooien

Clubkampioenschap 1e klasse

Nr. Naam Elo P M Prestatie
1 Robbert Degrave 1733 12 13 2057
2 Pauwel Deblauwe 1724 11.5 17 1879
3 Didier Dalschaert 1770 10 17 1803
4 Daniel Hallaert 1693 9 15 1839
5 Marc Ulenaers 1814 9 18 1728
6 Kris Muylle 1758 7 15 1715
7 Frank Bossuyt 2159 6.5 16 1614
8 Jan Selschotter 1536 6.5 17 1669
9 Seppe Soete 1665 4.5 15 1560
10 Peter Degrieck 1518 4 17 1551

Clubkampioenschap 2e klasse

Nr. Naam Elo P M Prestatie
1 Yannick Renckens 1328 7 9 1545
2 Frédéric Delameilleure 1382 6.5 9 1495
3 Casper Casier 0 6 8 1553
4 Stijn Herreman 1422 5.5 9 1401
5 Quinten Keirse 1409 4.5 6 1563
6 Shen Van Hamme 1424 4 9 1268
7 Pieter Menu 1320 3 7 1253
8 Renaat Vanassche 1335 3 8 1222
9 René Depypere 1327 1 8 1012
10 Salvatore Petralia 1290 0.5 9 971

Clubkampioenschap 3e klasse

Nr. Naam Elo P M Prestatie
1 Diederik Wydooghe 1257 8.5 9 1464
2 Chris Galle 0 6 8 1324
3 Erik Claessens 1445 6 9 1200
4 Gabriël Vela 0 6 9 1274
5 Frederique Lievens 1277 6 9 1239
6 Viktor D'Hulster 0 5.5 8 1237
7 Polina Bredikhina 1150 5 8 1176
8 Pierre Bol 0 4 9 1006
9 Robben Wyffels 0 2 6 1062
10 Filip Vallenpint 0 1 8 824
11 Tim Santy 0 1 9 830

Clubkampioenschap reeks 1

Nr. Naam Elo P M Prestatie
1 Yannick Renckens 1331 9.5 11 1479
2 Renaat Vanassche 1320 8.5 11 1407
3 Quinten Keirse 1377 7.5 11 1329
4 René Depypere 1351 6.5 11 1259
5 Pierre Bol 0 5.5 11 1221
6 Viktor D'Hulster 0 4.5 11 1148
7 Diederik Wydooghe 1283 4 11 1084
8 Dany Van Hamme 1396 3.5 11 1036
9 Tim Santy 0 3 11 1039
10 Robben Wyffels 0 2 11 966
11 Philippe Maddens 1157 1.5 11 914

Clubkampioenschap reeks 2

Nr. Naam Elo P M Prestatie
1 Casper Casier 0 7.5 11 1400
2 Salvatore Petralia 1312 6.5 11 1299
3 Stijn Herreman 1392 6.5 11 1292
4 Frédéric Delameilleure 1373 6.5 11 1294
5 Shen Van Hamme 1422 6 11 1253
6 Pieter Menu 1350 6 11 1259
7 Erik Claessens 1440 5.5 11 1215
8 Frederique Lievens 1239 5 11 1197
9 Gabriël Vela 0 4.5 11 1182
10 Polina Bredikhina 1085 1 11 920
11 Filip Vallenpint 0 1 11 928
12 Mario Verbanck 1196 0 11 837